O F F I Z I E L L E  
 
National Judge Cable & Tournament
  AHAMMER Karl Dr. >> karl.ahammer@gespag.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7612/75763
  BAUER Martin >> Martin.bauer.2@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: 0676/7229985
  BIERMAYR Werner >> werner@biermayr.com Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7224/68268
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)50 664 23858
      Mobiltelefon: +32 (0)664 66 23858
      Fax Firma: +43 (0)50 664 9 23858
  BRUGGER Markus >> kassier@wasserskiclub.com Mobiltelefon: +49 (0)170/3142166
      Telefon Privat: +49 (0)8385/9552
      Telefon Firma: +49 (0)7522/707961-12
  DOBRINGER Daniel >> daniel.dobringer@aon.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/3553883
  ELPELT Rudi >> Telefon Privat: +43 (0)4223/3271
  FENZL Martin >> fenzl@bmd.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/8110072
  GAHLEITNER Manfred >>
  GLÄSER Peter >> petergl@aon.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)463/23458
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/3040000
  GROSEK Seppi >> seppigrosek@gmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0) 676 5775555
  HEBENSTREIT Franz >> franz.hebenstreit@aon.at Mobiltelefon: +43 676 5883411
  HEBENSTREIT Franz X. >> mail@fx-hebenstreit.at Mobiltelefon: 0676/8508472
  HUEMER Hanna >> hanna.huemer@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: 0676/6969805
  JANISCH Andrea >> a.janisch@kabsi.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)2252/46563
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/712 24 24
  KLEESADL Reinhard >> reinhard.kleesadl@a1.net Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7224/69095
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/204 10 80
  KUHN Claudia >> c.kuhn@gmx.at Fax Privat: +43 (0)732/737 190
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/130 2914
  KUHN Franz >> fkuhn.iwsf@aon.at Telefon Firma: +43 (0)6212/64050
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/5316228
  KUHN Nicola >> n.kuhn@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0) 699 16456978
  KÖSTENBERGER Claudio >> claudiokoe@hotmail.com Mobiltelefon: 0650/9228850
  KÖSTENBERGER Ramona >> ramona_koe@hotmail.com Mobiltelefon: 0699/17212571
  LEXER Alissa >> alissalexer@hotmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 676 3749619
  LÖSCHER Elfriede >>
  LÖSCHER Wolfgang >> w.loescher@schiberge.info Telefon Privat: +43 (0)4242/57047
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)4242/58033
  PALL Wolfgang >> wolfgang.pall@utanet.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/1817151
  PARTL Daniel >> partl.daniel@hotmail.de Mobiltelefon: 0650/5249501
  PROBST Gery >> gerhard.propst@stmk.gv.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/866 631 25
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)3117/26 5 36
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)316/8773125
  RAPATZ Ulli >> ulrike.rapatz@chello.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)1/9233074
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/2110000
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)1/9233074
  RAUCHENWALD Luca >> l.rauchenwald@hotmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 699 10079473
  RAUCHENWALD Michael Univ. Doz. Dr. >> m.rauchenwald@aon.at Fax Firma: +43 (0)1/28802-3780
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)1/28802-3700
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/11358841
      Fax Privat: +43-(0)1-8776085
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)1-8776085
  RAUCHENWALD Stefan Dipl.Ing. >> s.rauchenwald@utanet.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)4229/2575
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)50536/30784
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/10625353
  RAUCHENWALD Tina >> tina_rauchenwald@hotmail.com Telefon Privat: 0699/11097103
  ROBATSCH Juliane >> juliane.robatsch@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: 0664/3205831
  ROGG Sepp >> info@wasserskiclub.com
  ROHRER Irena >> irena_rohrer@hotmail.com Mobiltelefon: 0676/7116882
  SCHICHER Werner >> office.schicher@chello.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/8347610
      Fax Firma: +43 (0) 463 - 26 47 06
  SIMMEL Fritz >> fritz.simmel@linzag.net Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/4936333
  SWOBODA Matthias >> ma.swoboda@gmail.com Mobiltelefon: 0664/6376205
  URBAN Alexander >> alex@koralle-urban.com Mobiltelefon: 0664/4140411
  URBAN Sebastian >> seurb@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0) 676 6768322
  WEICHHART Andreas >> andreas-weichhart@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: 0660/4034719
  WIATSCHKA Philipp >> p.wiatschka@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: 0664/3975735
  WIENERROITHER Miky >> mikylechski@yahoo.de Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/4010191
 
National Homologator Cable & Tournament
  GRESCHONIG Gernot >> greschg@post.tau.ac.il Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/1520557
  KLEESADL Klaus >> klaus@waterski.at Telefon Firma: +43 (0)732/6939-2841
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/6152535
  OFNER Johannes DI Dr. >> johannes.ofner@live.com Mobiltelefon: +43 664 533 4541
  RAPATZ Ulli >> ulrike.rapatz@chello.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/2110000
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)1/9233074
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)1/9233074
  SCHROTT Bernhard >>
 
National Calculator Racing
  FAHRNBERGER Jürgen >> gruenweisser@tele2.at Telefon Privat: 02272/82089
      Mobiltelefon: 0699/19181836
 
National Judge Racing
  EHRENWEBER Rudolf >> rudi.ehrenweber@aon.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699 162 033 52
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7472 64906
  HASELSTEINER Friedrich >> friedrich@haselsteiner.net Mobiltelefon: +43 (0) 680 / 1255717
  HEBENSTREIT Christian >>
  HEBENSTREIT Franz >> franz.hebenstreit@aon.at Mobiltelefon: +43 676 5883411
  HUBER Adi >> adolf-walter.huber@comteam.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)664/8405921
  KAISERGRUBER Sepp >> jka.kaisergruber@aon.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7479/236
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/206 20 80
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)7479/236
  KEUSCH Siegfried >> siegfried.keusch@gmx.at
  KEUSCH Wolfgang >> keusch@comteam.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/5028127
  ORTLIEB Ernst >>
  PALL Wolfgang >> wolfgang.pall@utanet.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/1817151
  SCHACHNER Reinhold >> office@computerbetreuer.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/7103300
  SCHAUERHOFER Herbert >> h.schauerhofer@gmx.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)2752/51423
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/73821737
 
National Scorer Cable & Tournament
  BIERMAYR Werner >> werner@biermayr.com Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7224/68268
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)50 664 23858
      Mobiltelefon: +32 (0)664 66 23858
      Fax Firma: +43 (0)50 664 9 23858
  FENZL Martin >> fenzl@bmd.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/8110072
  GRUBER Klaus >> klaus.gruber@energieag.at Fax Privat: +43 (0)7612/66923-20
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7612/66923-0
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)7612/9000-2528
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/5595515
  KLEESADL Klaus >> klaus@waterski.at Telefon Firma: +43 (0)732/6939-2841
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/6152535
  KUHN Claudia >> c.kuhn@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/130 2914
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)732/737 190
  KUHN Dolores >> dolores.kuhn@gmx.at Fax Privat: +43 (0)6232/27658
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)6232/27658
      Telefon Firma: +49 (0)896/800 82 24
  RAPATZ Ulli >> ulrike.rapatz@chello.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/2110000
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)1/9233074
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)1/9233074
  RAUCHENWALD Michael Univ. Doz. Dr. >> m.rauchenwald@aon.at Fax Privat: +43-(0)1-8776085
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)1-8776085
      Fax Firma: +43 (0)1/28802-3780
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)1/28802-3700
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/11358841
  RAUCHENWALD Stefan Dipl.Ing. >> s.rauchenwald@utanet.at Telefon Firma: +43 (0)50536/30784
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/10625353
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)4229/2575
  RIEGER Ivana >> Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/8988 1000
  SCHICHER Werner >> office.schicher@chello.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/8347610
      Fax Firma: +43 (0) 463 - 26 47 06
  SIMMEL Fritz >> fritz.simmel@linzag.net Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/4936333
 
National Driver Tournament
  BAUER Martin >> Martin.bauer.2@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: 0676/7229985
  FENZL Kurt >> kurt.fenzl@liwest.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/4283305
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)7223 80 88 2
  GRUBER Klaus >> klaus.gruber@energieag.at Fax Privat: +43 (0)7612/66923-20
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7612/66923-0
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)7612/9000-2528
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/5595515
  GRUTSCHNIG Gregor >> Gregor.grutschnig.007@gmail.com
  GUSENBAUER Jörg >> j.gusenbauer@utanet.at Mobiltelefon: 06641233989
  HEBENSTREIT Franz X. >> mail@fx-hebenstreit.at Mobiltelefon: 0676/8508472
  HENGL Stefan DDr. >> XDSL0000467962@inode.at
  HUEMER Peter >> PeterHuemer@gmx.at Fax Privat: +43 (0)7712/5550-12
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7712/5550
      Mobiltelefon: +43(0)676/9764966
  KAISERGRUBER Sepp >> jka.kaisergruber@aon.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7479/236
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/206 20 80
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)7479/236
  KASCHITZ Gerwin >> gerwin@a1.net Fax Firma: +43 (0)4282/2228
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/3572836
  KUHN Dieter >> d.kuhn@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/8160776
  LLEWELLYN-GREBE Britta >> britta@llewellynpro.com Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7612/66 002
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)7612/66 002
  LOIDL Renate >> renateloidl@hotmail.com
  OBERLEITNER Franz >> franzski@aol.com
  RAMBAUSEK Oliver >> oliver.rambausek@a1.net Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/3843038
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)732/776383
  STEINWALD Gisi >> gisi.steinwald@gmx.at
  SWOBODA Matthias >> ma.swoboda@gmail.com Mobiltelefon: 0664/6376205
  WEICHHART Andreas >> andreas-weichhart@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: 0660/4034719
  WIMMER Michael Dipl.Ing. >> michael.wimmer.privat@gmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0) 664 8131154
 
National Judge 1Wakeboard Boat & Cable
  BALDIA Sebastian >> sbaldia@gmx.net
  BRAUN Robert >> r.braun@future-media.at
  DEUTSCH Andreas >> andreas.deutsch@drei.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)650/4610644
  GATTRINGER Robert >> robert.gattringer@rosenbauer.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/5713472
  KRIKULA Michael >> michael@snowboard.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/88400 5556
  LÖSCHER Thomas >> loescher.thomas@gmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/4450084
  PECNIK Stefan >> stefan.pecnik@gmx.at
  SCHINKO Christoph >> office@dirtforce.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/13401557
 
National Judge 2 Wakeboard Boat & Cable
  CELETZ Christoph >> celetz.christoph@gmx.at
  MISTELBAUER Andreas >> andreas.mistelbauer@gmx.at
  MORITZ Richard >> _moreece_@sms.at
  NAGL Helmut >> helmut.nagl1974@gmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/6170321
  NOVAK Christoph >> christoph_novak@aon.at
  PRESSBERGER Klaus >> klaus.pressberger@gmx.at
  WALLNER Christoph >> christoph.wallner@aon.at
 
National Calculator Wakeboard Boat & Cable
  DÜRLER Julia >> duerler_julia@hotmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0) 699/14045131
  STEINER Alice >> alice@snowboard.at Mobiltelefon: +43 676 884005555
 
National Driver Wakeboard Boat
  KAIL Günther >> kailstyle@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)650/350 48 41
  PRIEMESSNIG Thomas >> tom@ctoclan.com Mobiltelefon: +43 699 11221123
 
National Judge Assistant Wakeboard Boat & Cable
  DERNDORFER Petra >> hsnwk@edumail.at
  ENDERS Markus >> m.enders@iq-moebel.at
  FODITSCH Andreas >> fode@ctoclan.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/9377380
  GASS Michaela >> Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/3062665
  HIRSCH Julia >> juliahirsch018@hotmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/1333004
  KAIL Barbara >> superbabs@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)650/94 860 15
  KAIL Günther >> kailstyle@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)650/350 48 41
  KAINDL Roman >> roman.kaindl@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/4530115
  KRENN Josef >> zeppo@nivit.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/9364455
  KRIKULA Michael >> michael@snowboard.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/88400 5556
  LÖSCHER Thomas >> loescher.thomas@gmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/4450084
  SCHINKO Martin >> martin@waterski.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/5519799
  WETSCHNIG Manfred >> mandi.wetschnig@aon.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/1522022
  WOLFMAYR Bianca >> bianca.wolfmayr@hydac.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/1306882
 
National Technischer Offizieller Cable
  KLEESADL Klaus >> klaus@waterski.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/6152535
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)732/6939-2841
  KLEESADL Reinhard >> reinhard.kleesadl@a1.net Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7224/69095
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/204 10 80
 
National Judge Barefoot
  SCHNEEBAUER Robert >>
 
International Judge 1 Wakeboard Cable
  KRIKULA Michael >> michael@snowboard.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/88400 5556
  SCHINKO Christoph >> office@dirtforce.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/13401557
 
International Judge 2 Wakeboard Cable
  BRAUN Robert >> r.braun@future-media.at
  FETZ Daniel >> info@fetzysworld.com Mobiltelefon: +43 650 90 60 996
  SCHINKO Christoph >> office@dirtforce.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/13401557
 
International Calculator Wakeboard Cable
  HRUBY Jenny >> cuteliljenn@liwest.at Mobiltelefon: +43 676 4304081
 
International Driver 1 Barefoot
  KAISERGRUBER Sepp >> jka.kaisergruber@aon.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7479/236
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/206 20 80
      Fax Privat: +43 (0)7479/236
  KOSCH Christof >> christof.kosch@gmail.com Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/3550191
 
International Driver Tournament
  GUSENBAUER Jörg >> j.gusenbauer@utanet.at Mobiltelefon: 06641233989
  KUHN Dieter >> d.kuhn@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/8160776
  RAMBAUSEK Oliver >> oliver.rambausek@a1.net Telefon Firma: +43 (0)732/776383
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/3843038
 
International Driver Wakeboard Boat
  KAIL Günther >> kailstyle@gmx.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)650/350 48 41
 
International Homologator Cable
  KLEESADL Klaus >> klaus@waterski.at Telefon Firma: +43 (0)732/6939-2841
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/6152535
 
International Homologator Tournament
  OFNER Johannes DI Dr. >> johannes.ofner@live.com Mobiltelefon: +43 664 533 4541
 
International Judge 1 Cable
  BIERMAYR Werner >> werner@biermayr.com Telefon Firma: +43 (0)50 664 23858
      Mobiltelefon: +32 (0)664 66 23858
      Fax Firma: +43 (0)50 664 9 23858
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7224/68268
  KLEESADL Reinhard >> reinhard.kleesadl@a1.net Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/204 10 80
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7224/69095
 
International Judge 1 Disabled
  RAUCHENWALD Stefan Dipl.Ing. >> s.rauchenwald@utanet.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/10625353
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)4229/2575
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)50536/30784
 
International Judge 1 Tournament
  FENZL Martin >> fenzl@bmd.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/8110072
  PARTL Daniel >> partl.daniel@hotmail.de Mobiltelefon: 0650/5249501
  PROBST Gery >> gerhard.propst@stmk.gv.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)676/866 631 25
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)3117/26 5 36
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)316/8773125
  RAUCHENWALD Michael Univ. Doz. Dr. >> m.rauchenwald@aon.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/11358841
      Fax Privat: +43-(0)1-8776085
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)1-8776085
      Fax Firma: +43 (0)1/28802-3780
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)1/28802-3700
  RAUCHENWALD Stefan Dipl.Ing. >> s.rauchenwald@utanet.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)4229/2575
      Telefon Firma: +43 (0)50536/30784
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699/10625353
  RAUCHENWALD Tina >> tina_rauchenwald@hotmail.com Telefon Privat: 0699/11097103
  SCHICHER Werner >> office.schicher@chello.at Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/8347610
      Fax Firma: +43 (0) 463 - 26 47 06
  WIENERROITHER Miky >> mikylechski@yahoo.de Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/4010191
 
International Judge Racing
  EHRENWEBER Rudolf >> rudi.ehrenweber@aon.at Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7472 64906
      Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)699 162 033 52
  HASELSTEINER Friedrich >> friedrich@haselsteiner.net Mobiltelefon: +43 (0) 680 / 1255717
  KEUSCH Siegfried >> siegfried.keusch@gmx.at
  PFENNINGBAUER Stefan >>
 
International Scorer Cable
  SIMMEL Fritz >> fritz.simmel@linzag.net Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/4936333
 
International Technical Officer Cable
  KLEESADL Reinhard >> reinhard.kleesadl@a1.net Mobiltelefon: +43 (0)664/204 10 80
      Telefon Privat: +43 (0)7224/69095
 
International Offizieller Ausland
  OFFIZIELLER (Ausland) >>